Accessories Vespa GTS & GTV

, ,

For the Vespa GTS and GTV we have some high quality accessories in our range. Among other things, some carbon style covers. True to the motto “Chrome won't bring you home, but mat-black will bring you back”! For illustrative purposes, we have attached the parts to a Vespa GTS 300 ie. You can already see them in the picture above Cascade of the GTS in carbon look as well as the Vespa Cruiser window tintedwhich significantly improves the CW value. The disc is also available in one transparent version. For the classic look we also have headlight visors in Chromium and Black Releases.

The cover for the is also nice to look at Variator cover in carbon look as well as the side panel the Vespa GTS also in carbon style.

It is subtle and sporty Exhaust cover in carbon style from our range of accessories.

We also have those Swing arm cover in carbon style for you in the program. Currently not in stock but you can still order it at any time Fender nipple in carbon look.

Last but not least, we have the very reliable Schwalbe Weatherman tires ahead and behind assembled. Regardless of the weather, this tire is a must-have. Schwalbe also has this as a whitewall tire for ahead and behind in program.

All items can be ordered and delivered at short notice. Here is an article overview with the corresponding article numbers:

Carbon cover Vario - item number 7673728

Carbon cascade - item number 76737529

Carbon swingarm cover - item number 7673730

Carbon exhaust cover - item number 7673731

Carbon side panels - item number 7673732

Carbon fender nipple - item number 7673733

Tinted cruiser screen - item number 7670220

Cruiser lens colorless - item number 7670054

Black headlight shield - item number 7670337

Chrome headlight shield - item number 7670336

Schwalbe Weatherman whitewall rear - item number SVWV004

Schwalbe Weatherman whiteboard front - item number SVWV003

Schwalbe Weatherman rear - item number 6000129

Schwalbe Weatherman front - item number 6000128

0 Comments

Leave a comment

Participate in the discussion?
Leave us your comment!

Leave a Comment